Kontakta oss gärna

Hitta till oss


GPS
WGS84: N 57° 42.6074', E 14° 19.485'
Decimal: 57.7101, 14.3248

Berga Träningsstudio AB
Nergårdsvägen

560 30 TENHULT
Telefon: 036-390129

info@bergatraningsstudio.se

Bankgiro: 5619-2883
Swishnr: 123 175 86 97
Org.nr: 556833-1143

Innehar F-skattebevis


Öppettider

Måndagar 9-11+16.30-20.15
Tisdagar 16.30-21.00
Onsdagar 9.30-11+16.30-20.00
Torsdagar 9-10+16.30-20.15
Fredagar 16.30-18.15
Lördagar 10.00-11.30
Söndagar 15.30-18.00

Kassan är bemannad:
Måndagar 9.00-10.00+16.30-19.15
Tisdagar 16.30-20.00
Onsdagar 9.30-10+16.30-19.30
Torsdagar 9.00-9.15+16.30-19.15
Fredagar 16.30-17.30
Lördagar 10.10-10.20
Söndagar 15.30-17.00


 

Med passertagg öppet alla dagar 05.00-24.00