Kontakta oss gärna

Hitta till oss


GPS
WGS84: N 57° 42.6074', E 14° 19.485'
Decimal: 57.7101, 14.3248

Berga Träningsstudio AB
Nergårdsvägen

560 30 TENHULT
Telefon: 036-390129

info@bergatraningsstudio.se

Bankgiro: 5619-2883
Swishnr: 123 175 86 97
Org.nr: 556833-1143

Innehar F-skattebevis


Öppettider

Måndagar 9.00-10.30+16.30-20.15
Tisdagar 16.30-20.15
Onsdagar 16.30-20.00
Torsdagar 16.30-20.15
Fredagar v 18-19 17.00-18.15
Lördagar v 18-21 09.30-11.00
Söndagar v 17-20 16.00-18.00

Kristi Himmel 09.30-11.00

Kassan är bemannad:
Måndagar 9-9.30+16.30-19.15
Tisdagar 16.30-19.15
Onsdagar 16.30-19.00
Torsdagar 16.30-19.15
Fredagar 17.00-18.00
Lördagar 09.45-11.00
Söndagar 16.00-17.30


Med passertagg öppet alla dagar 05.00-24.00