Kontakta oss gärna

Hitta till oss


GPS
WGS84: N 57° 42.6074', E 14° 19.485'
Decimal: 57.7101, 14.3248

Berga Träningsstudio AB
Nergårdsvägen

560 30 TENHULT
Telefon: 036-390129

info@bergatraningsstudio.se

Bankgiro: 5619-2883
Swishnr: 123 175 86 97
Org.nr: 556833-1143

Innehar F-skattebevis


Öppettider

Måndagar 9-10.30+16.30-20.15
Tisdagar 16.30-20.15
Onsdagar 9-10+16.30-20.15
Torsdagar 16.30-20.15
Fredagar 16.30-18.30
Lördagar 9.45-11.00
Söndagar 16.00-18.30

Bemannat
Måndag 9-9.30+16.30-19.15
Tisdag 16.30-19.15
Onsdag 9-9.15+16.30-19.30
Torsdag 16.30-19.15
Fredag 16.30-18.30
Lördag 9.45-10.00
Söndag 16.00-18.00 


Med passertagg öppet alla dagar 04.00-24.00